sp16@sp16.siemianowice.pl
ul. Szymanowskiego 11
41-103 Siemianowice Śląskie
Telefon  32 220 14 80

WYRÓŻNIAJĄCY SIĘ ABSOLWENCI

 WYRÓŻNIAJĄCY SIĘ ABSOLWENCI

 

ROK SZKOLNY  2018/2019

GIMNAZJUM NR 5

KLASA III

Banaś Marek- 5,06

Kulisz Zofia- 5,06

Zagórna Oliwia- 4,94

Jan Anna- 4,75

ROK SZKOLNY  2016/2017

GIMNAZJUM NR 5


Karwat Mateusz - 4,89

Sikora Kinga - 5,06

Halupczok Olivier - 5,24

Walczak Radosław - 5,94

 


 

ROK SZKOLNY  2015/2016

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 16 IM. B. PRUSA

KLASA VI

Julia Kijak                                                 4,91

Wiktoria Kołodziejczak                               4,91

Julia Piorun                                                4,91

Jakub Kłosowski                                        5,09

Igor Tokarski                                              5, 55

Anna Morawiec                                           5,64

Sebastian Wicik                                         5,64

Jagoda Peczyńska                                   6,00

GIMNAZJUM NR 5

Mateusz Górecki                                        4,76

Bartłomiej Piątek                                        5,12

Agata Bujoczek                                         5,18

Marta Zdrada                                             5,29

Artur Rabenda                                          5,47

 

ROK SZKOLNY  2014/2015

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 16 IM. B. PRUSA

KLASA VI

Zosia Kulisz                                              4,91

Paulina Łukasik                                         5,00

Adam Przondziono                                     5,18

Marek Banaś                                             5,30

Estera Razakowska                                   5,64

GIMNAZJUM NR 5

KLASA III A

Martyna Markiewicz                                   4,83

Dawid Woźnica                                         4,89

Marcin Wicik                                             5,61

KLASA III B

Dawid Drobik                                             4,83

Przemysław Mazur                                    5,59

ROK SZKOLNY  2013/2014

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 16 IM. B. PRUSA

KLASA – VIA

Aleksandra Krowiak                                 5,77

Radosław Walczak                                    5,23

Jakub Młynartowicz                                   5,00

Oliwia Jóźwiak                                          4,92

Oliwia Kuczyńska                                      4,92

Paulina Sowa                                            4,77

GIMNAZJUM NR 5

KLASA – III A

Małgorzata Woźniak                                  5,17

Wiktoria Miszczyk                                       5,06

Karolina Jaszczykowska                               4,94

Natalia Strzelczyk                                        4,89

Wiktoria Matys                                            4,83

Magdalena Płonka                                        4,78

Paulina Spławska                                         4,78

Julia Wnorowska                                          4,78

ROK SZKOLNY  2012/2013

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 16 IM. B. PRUSA

KLASA – VI A

Julia Razakowska                                      5,54

Łukasz Knop                                               5,46

Agata Bujoczek                                           5,23

Artur Rabenda                                             5,23

Beniamin Kajmowicz                                    5,08

Antonina Więcławska                                  5,00

Mateusz Górecki                                         4,85

GIMNAZJUM NR 5

KLASA – III A

Monika Rzepka                                         5,33

Elżbieta Krupanek                                      5,22

Żbik Monika                                               5,11

Alicja Anders                                             5,06

Zielewicz Weronika                                    4,83

KLASA – III B

Martyna Cudek                                         5,22

Anna Rurka                                                5,06

Natalia Krawczyyk                                      5,00

Paulina Wcisło                                           5,00

Paulina Kalus                                             4,83

Martyna Kruszyna                                      4,83

Dominika Olszewska                                  4,83

Patrycja Olszewska                                   4,83

 

ROK SZKOLNY 2011/2012

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 16 IM. BOLESŁAWA PRUSA

KLASA – VIA

Marcin Wicik                                          5,85

Julia Krzemińska                                      5,15

Dawid Drobik                                            5,08

Michał Przondziono                                  5,08

Bartłomiej Nogielski                                  4,85

Martyna Markiewicz                                 4,77

KLASA – VI B

Przemysław Mazur                                 5,83

Paweł Korpok                                         5,17

Dawid Woźnica                                      5,00

Magdalena Szewczyk                             4,83

Adam Burda                                           4,83

Olga Baranowska                                   4,75

GIMNAZJUM NR 5

KLASA – III A

Barbara Usnacht                                   5,55

Marlena Pająk                                        5,27

Agata Komraus                                      5,12

Sandra Komisarz                                    5,11

Paweł Musialik                                       4,75

KLASA – III B

Klaudia Korfanty                                   5,28

Patrycja Wysocka                                5,28

Aleksandra Nowicka                             5,22

Karolina Woźniak                                 4,94

Marcin Gaweł                                       4,78

ROK SZKOLNY 2010/2011

GIMNAZJUM NR 5

KLASA – III A

Gaweł Karolina                                  5,44

Taczała Klaudia                                    5,38

Rytwińska Paulina                                5,38

Ogorzałek Bartłomiej                             5,31

Wojciechowska Julia                             4,75

Gaczek Magda                                     4,75

KLASA– III B

Jednaka Natalia                                   5,31

Korfanty Martyna                                 5,31

Zeler Patrycja                                     4,94

Orpych Anna                                      4,88

Kyzioł Katarzyna                                4,81

Cios Marcin                                       4,75

Nyk Jakub                                         4,75

Wróblewska Magdalena                      4,75